0
Enquiry
€0.00
0
Basket
€0.00
Loading...
Loading...
Enquiries and orders updates!
Enquiries and orders updates! Enquiries and orders updates!
The item is out of stock.
We are sorry but the item is out of stock.

Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2, LC/SC, 3m, Yellow, Duplex, Single-Mode, 9/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

EAN: 766623472050
Part number: 472050
SKU: 1044397
€12.36 excl. VAT
15.20 incl. VAT
Availability:
6  pcs
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9+
Delivery cost from:  €8.15 Calculate delivery cost
Shipping from: Tuesday 18 June 2024
Payment methods
Delivery methods

Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2, LC/SC, 3m, Yellow, Duplex, Single-Mode, 9/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

EAN:

766623472050

Part number:

472050

SKU: 1044397
Ideal solutions for your business
We find the optimal solution for your business. Our sales and presales specialists select products and services for our customers every day.
Express delivery of equipment worldwide
We guarantee on-time delivery of your equipment wherever you are. We work with global partners to ensure our logistics are optimised.
Implementation support guaranteed
We offer support in implementing solutions in your business. Our qualified engineers help you manage your infrastructure effectively.
Customer first
Our RMA experts deal with complaints and equipment replacements quickly and efficiently, so that your business can run smoothly.
Description Multimedia
Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2, LC/SC, 3m, Yellow, Duplex, Single-Mode, 9/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag. Cable length: 3 m, Fibre optic type: OS2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Full duplex
Specifications
Features
Cable length  Cable length
3 m
show more
Fibre optic type  Fibre optic type
OS2
show more
Connector 1  Connector 1
LC
show more
Connector 2  Connector 2
SC
show more
Connector 2 gender  Connector 2 gender
Male
show more
Connector 1 gender  Connector 1 gender
Male
show more
Product colour  Product colour
Yellow
show more
Full duplex  Full duplex
Yes
show more
Core diameter  Core diameter
9 µm
show more
Cladding diameter  Cladding diameter
125 µm
show more
Fiber mode structure 
Single-mode
show more
Jacket material 
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
show more
Weight & dimensions
Cable diameter  Cable diameter
3 mm
show more
Weight  Weight
80 g
show more
Packaging data
Quantity per pack 
1 pc(s)
show more
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code 
85447000
show more

Chosen products

Stay in touch!
Join our newsletter and stay up to date with our promotions and news.

By clicking "Subscribe" you agree to receive marketing information at your e-mail address. Your personal data will be administered by Senetic SA with its registered office in ul. Kościuszki 227, 40-600 Katowice, Poland. You have the right to demand access to personal data and to rectify, erase or limit the processing, as well as to object to the processing. Detailed information on the processing of personal data can be found in the privacy policy.

Incorrect e-mail address
This e-mail address has already been confirmed.
This e-mail address has not been confirmed yet.
Thank you!
Check your inbox - you will receive a message from us asking you to confirm your subscription to the newsletter.
Payment methods
Delivery methods
Certificates and awards