Networks UniFi ODN 5m - 5 m - OM3 - LC - LC

Mfg. SKU: UOC-5

SKU: 1050532

General
Cable length
5 m
Fibre optic type
OM3
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
LC
€9.23 €7.50
Availability: 51-100 pcs.
Loading...
Delivery date from:
Shipping cost from:
We found other products you might like!
Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors.
Features
Cable length
5 m
Fibre optic type
OM3
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Cable colour
Aqua colour
Wavelengths supported
850,1310 nm
Ethernet interface type
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data transfer rate
10 Gbit/s
Packaging data
Quantity
1