Facebook Pixel
UbiQuiti Networks UniFi ODN 3m - 3 m - OM3 - LC - LC - Maschio/Maschio - Colore acqua

Networks UniFi ODN 3m - 3 m - OM3 - LC - LC - Male/Male - Aqua colour

Jabra 14208-13 - Adattatore di controllo - Nero

14208-13 - Control adapter - Black

Networks UniFi ODN 5m - 5 m - OM3 - LC - LC - Male/Male - Aqua colour

Mfg. SKU: UOC-5

SKU: 1050532

EAN: 0817882020466

General
Cable length
5 m
Fibre optic type
OM3
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Cable colour
Aqua colour
€7.01 €5.70
Availability: 31-40 pcs.
Loading...
Delivery date from:
Shipping cost from:
Features
Cable length
5 m
Fibre optic type
OM3
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Cable colour
Aqua colour
Wavelengths supported
850,1310 nm
Ethernet interface type
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data transfer rate
10 Gbit/s
Packaging data
Quantity
1
Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors.