Facebook Pixel
Networks UniFi ODN 1m - 1 m - OM3 - LC - LC - Male/Male - Aqua color

Networks UniFi ODN 1m - 1 m - OM3 - LC - LC - Male/Male - Aqua color

Networks UniFi ODN 3m - 3 m - OM3 - LC - LC - Male/Male - Aqua colour

Networks UniFi ODN 3m - 3 m - OM3 - LC - LC - Male/Male - Aqua colour

Networks UniFi ODN 2m - 2 m - OM3 - LC - LC - Male/Male - Aqua colour

Mfg. SKU: UOC-2

SKU: 1050530

EAN: 0817882020442

General
Cable length
2 m
Fibre optic type
OM3
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Cable colour
Aqua colour
€6.19 €5.03
Availability: 10 pcs.
Loading...
Delivery date from:
Shipping cost from:
Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors.
Features
Cable length
2 m
Fibre optic type
OM3
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Cable colour
Aqua colour
Wavelengths supported
850,1310 nm
Ethernet interface type
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data transfer rate
10 Gbit/s
Packaging data
Quantity
1