Networks UniFi ODN 0.5m - 0.5 m - OM3 - LC - LC

Mfg. SKU: UOC-0.5

SKU: 1050526

EAN: 0817882020428

General
Cable length
0.5 m
Fibre optic type
OM3
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
LC
€4.45 €3.62
Availability: 51-100 pcs.
Loading...
Delivery date from:
Shipping cost from:
Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors.
Features
Cable length
0.5 m
Fibre optic type
OM3
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
Cable colour
Aqua colour
Wavelengths supported
850,1310 nm
Ethernet interface type
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data transfer rate
10 Gbit/s
Packaging data
Quantity
1