SF220-24 24-Port 10/100 Smart Plus Switch

SF220-24 24-Port 10/100 Smart Plus Switch

OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach

OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach

Cisco SF350-24P 24-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch

SF350-24P 24-PORT 10/100
€315.72 €256.68
Availability: 4 pcs.
SKU
SF350-24P-K9-EU
The Cisco 350 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business applications, protect your sensitive information, and optimize your network bandwidth to deliver information and applications more effectively. Easy to set up and use, the Cisco 350 Series provides the ideal combination of affordability and capabilities for small businesses and helps you create a more efficient, better-connected workforce.
More Information
Manufacturer CISCO