MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

€50.07 €41.38
Availability: Less than 500 pcs.
SKU
S+85DLC03D
More Information
Manufacturer MikroTik
We found other products you might like!