S-55DLC80D - 80 km - 1550 nm - -40 - 85 °C

Mfg. SKU: S-55DLC80D

SKU: 1031076

EAN: 4250605521929

General
Transmission distance (max)
80 km
Wavelength
1550 nm
€37.90 €30.81
Availability: 11-20 pcs.
Loading...
Delivery date from:
Shipping cost from:
We found other products you might like!
Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.
Ports & interfaces
SFP module slots quantity
1
Optical fiber
Transmission distance (max)
80 km
Wavelength
1550 nm
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)
-40 - 85 °C