Facebook Pixel
EX-SFP-1GE-SX - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 50/125,62.5/125 µm - SX

EX-SFP-1GE-SX - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 50/125,62.5/125 µm - SX

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Network Transceiver Module 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm (S-85DLC05D)

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Network Transceiver Module 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm (S-85DLC05D)

MikroTik S-31DLC20D (S-31DLC20D)

Mfg. SKU: S-31DLC20D

SKU: 1008624

General
Maximum data transfer rate
1250 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP
Fiber optic connector
LC
Compatible products
RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1036-12G-4S
€20.00 €16.26
Availability: Large inventory
Loading...
Delivery date from:
Shipping cost from:

MikroTik S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

MikroTik S-31DLC20D
Performance
Maximum data transfer rate
1250 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP
Fiber optic connector
LC
Maximum transfer distance
20000 m
Wavelength
1310 nm
Features
Compatible products
RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1036-12G-4S