Facebook Pixel
S+31DLC10D - Fibra ottica - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm

S+31DLC10D - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm

1000BASE-T SFP - Rame - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - TX - 1 pezzo(i)

1000BASE-T SFP - Copper - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - TX - 1 pc(s)

S+2332LC10D - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 2 pc(s)

Mfg. SKU: S+2332LC10D

SKU: 1020478

General
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Fiber optic connector
LC
Number of products included
2 pc(s)
€296.05 €240.69
Availability: 2 pcs.
Loading...
Delivery date from:
Shipping cost from:
Performance
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Fiber optic connector
LC
Maximum transfer distance
10000 m
Packaging data
Number of products included
2 pc(s)
Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.