BROADCOM ( LSI ) MegaRAID SAS 9361-24i SGL 24-Port Int. 12Gb/s PCIe 3.0 4GB cache

BROADCOM ( LSI ) MegaRAID SAS 9361-24i SGL 24-Port Int. 12Gb/s PCIe 3.0 4GB cache

BROADCOM 16GB FC OPTICAL SFP+ SHORT WAVE (MMF) LPE16100-OPT

BROADCOM 16GB FC OPTICAL SFP+ SHORT WAVE (MMF) LPE16100-OPT

BROADCOM Fibre Channel Transceiver SW 850nm 3.3V 8.5 LPE12100-OPT

€200.53 €163.03
Availability: On request
SKU
LPE12100-OPT
More Information
Manufacturer Broadcom