Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 MODULE - 10GBASE-ER 1550 nm SMF - 40 km

Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 MODULE - 10GBASE-ER 1550 nm SMF - 40 km

HP Enterprise BD775A - 1 license(s) - 1 year(s) - Upgrade

HP Enterprise BD775A - 1 license(s) - 1 year(s) - Upgrade

Cisco COMMUNICATION Manager Express - Software - License only

€137.01 €111.39
Availability: Out of Stock
SKU
FL-CME-SRST-5=
More Information
Manufacturer CISCO