0
Enquiry
€0.00
0
Basket
€0.00
Loading...
Loading...
Enquiries and orders updates!
Enquiries and orders updates! Enquiries and orders updates!
The item is out of stock.
We are sorry but the item is out of stock.

Extralink

« 849 products in subcategories: Extralink

The most popular products within the category of Extralink:

€15.52 excl. VAT
€19.09 incl. VAT
Availability: 1

Extralink CAT5E FTP RJ45 | RJ45 Connector | 8P8C

Part number: EX.11571

Model number: EX.11571

€0.05 excl. VAT
€0.06 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+

Extralink 32U 600x1000 Black | Rackmount cabinet | standing

Part number: EX.11380

Model number: EX.11380

€310.57 excl. VAT
€382.00 incl. VAT
Availability: -
€9.61 excl. VAT
€11.82 incl. VAT
Availability: 8
€1.99 excl. VAT
€2.45 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+
All products:

Quantity
€2.22 excl. VAT
€2.73 incl. VAT
Availability: 2
€7.08 excl. VAT
€8.71 incl. VAT
Availability: 1
€0.77 excl. VAT
€0.95 incl. VAT
Availability: 1

Extralink SC/APC | Adapter | Single Mode, Simplex, green

Part number: EX.2114

Model number: EX.2114

€0.13 excl. VAT
€0.16 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+

Extralink CAT6 UTP RJ45 | RJ45 Connector | 8P8C

Part number: EX.11595

Model number: EX.11595

€0.05 excl. VAT
€0.06 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+

Extralink CAT6 FTP RJ45 | RJ45 Connector | 8P8C

Part number: EX.11588

Model number: EX.11588

€0.08 excl. VAT
€0.10 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+
€1.28 excl. VAT
€1.57 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+
€0.40 excl. VAT
€0.49 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+

Extralink | Steel clamp | for 20mm steel strap, with jags

Part number: EX.2343

Model number: EX.2343

€0.11 excl. VAT
€0.14 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+

Extralink CAT6A FTP RJ45 | RJ45 Connector | 8P8C

Part number: EX.11601

Model number: EX.11601

€0.36 excl. VAT
€0.44 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+

Extralink SC/APC | Pigtail | Single mode, 900um G.657A 2m

Part number: EX.1919

Model number: EX.1919

€0.40 excl. VAT
€0.49 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+

Extralink | Optic cable mounting | 1F

Part number: EX.2510

Model number: EX.2510

€0.55 excl. VAT
€0.68 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+
€0.40 excl. VAT
€0.49 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+

Extralink CS100 | Pole bracket | with hook

Part number: EX.2626

Model number: EX.2626

€1.23 excl. VAT
€1.51 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+

Extralink | Cap | for patch panels, Black, SC Simplex

Part number: EX.3777

Model number: EX.3777

€0.12 excl. VAT
€0.15 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+

Extralink SC/APC | Adapter | Single mode, Duplex

Part number: EX.2084

Model number: EX.2084

€0.25 excl. VAT
€0.31 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+

Extralink CAT5E UTP RJ45 | RJ45 Connector | 8P8C

Part number: EX.9861

Model number: EX.9861

€0.02 excl. VAT
€0.02 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+

Extralink SC/UPC | Adapter | Single mode, Simplex, blue

Part number: EX.2633

Model number: EX.2633

€0.12 excl. VAT
€0.15 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+

Extralink SC/APC | Pigtail | PVC, Single mode, 900um G.652D 1m

Part number: EX.8000

Model number: EX.8000

€0.39 excl. VAT
€0.48 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+
€1.27 excl. VAT
€1.56 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+
€5.37 excl. VAT
€6.61 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+

Extralink SC/UPC | Adapter | Multi mode, Simplex, Gray

Part number: EX.2077

Model number: EX.2077

€0.08 excl. VAT
€0.10 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+
€5.95 excl. VAT
€7.32 incl. VAT
Availability: 50+
nr

Chosen products

Stay in touch!
Join our newsletter and stay up to date with our promotions and news.

By clicking "Subscribe" you agree to receive marketing information at your e-mail address. Your personal data will be administered by Senetic SA with its registered office in ul. Kościuszki 227, 40-600 Katowice, Poland. You have the right to demand access to personal data and to rectify, erase or limit the processing, as well as to object to the processing. Detailed information on the processing of personal data can be found in the privacy policy.

Incorrect e-mail address
This e-mail address has already been confirmed.
This e-mail address has not been confirmed yet.
Thank you!
Check your inbox - you will receive a message from us asking you to confirm your subscription to the newsletter.
Payment methods
Delivery methods
Certificates and awards