PDAs

Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-48 of 93

Page
per page
  1. Zebra 3678 Seal forklift cradle
    FLB3678-C100F3WW
    €302.57 €245.99
  2. Zebra DS3608-HD
    DS3608-HD3U4602VZW
    €470.28 €382.34
  3. Zebra RS6000
    RS60B0-MRSTWR
    €1,282.99 €1,043.08
  4. Zebra LI3608
    LI3608-SR3U4600VZW
    €578.60 €470.41
  5. Zebra RS5000
    RS5000-LCBSWR
    €1,101.86 €895.82
  6. Zebra 3678 Family STD cradle BLU
    STB3678-C100F3WW
    €327.03 €265.88
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  7. Zebra LI3608 1D Black,Green Handheld bar code reader
    LI3608-ER20003VZWW
    €764.76 €621.76
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  8. Zebra DS3678 2D SR USB-kit - DS3678-SR - 1D/2D Imager
    DS3678-SR3U42A0SFW
    €1,265.88 €1,029.17
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  9. Zebra DS457 Fixed Mount SE4500 - Barcode scanner - RS-232
    DS457-SR20004ZZWW
    €483.01 €392.69
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  10. Zebra TC25 handheld mobile computer
    TC25BJ-10C102A6
    €538.74 €438.00
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  11. Zebra MC3330R handheld mobile computer
    MC333R-GI2HG4EU
    €2,785.34 €2,264.50
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  12. Zebra MC3390R handheld mobile computer
    MC339R-GE2HG4EU
    €3,405.19 €2,768.45
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  13. Zebra MC9300 handheld mobile computer
    MC930B-GSCDG4RW
    €3,013.76 €2,450.21
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  14. Zebra MC9300 handheld mobile computer
    MC930B-GSEBG4RW
    €3,215.01 €2,613.83
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  15. Zebra MC9300 handheld mobile computer
    MC930P-GSEEG4RW
    €3,290.48 €2,675.19
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  16. Zebra MC930B-GSEAG4RW handheld mobile computer
    MC930B-GSEAG4RW
    €3,215.01 €2,613.83
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  17. Zebra MC930P-GSJEG4RW handheld mobile computer
    MC930P-GSJEG4RW
    €3,164.69 €2,572.92
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  18. Zebra TERMINAL, GUN, ABGN, LORAX, 512M/2G, 43KY, WE, BT
    MC92N0-GJ0SXFRA5WR
    €3,376.02 €2,744.73
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  19. Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
    10G-SFPP-SR-C
    €81.32 €66.11
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  20. Extreme Networks 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    10GB-LR-SFPP-C
    €172.80 €140.49
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  21. Extreme Networks 10GB-LRM-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module
    10GB-LRM-SFPP-C
    €172.80 €140.49
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  22. Extreme Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
    10GB-SR-SFPP-C
    €81.32 €66.11
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  23. Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module
    10303-C
    €172.80 €140.49
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  24. Extreme Networks 10051H Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module
    10051H-C
    €30.49 €24.79
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  25. Extreme Networks 10065 Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    10065-C
    €106.73 €86.77
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  26. Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    E10GSFPLR-C
    €172.80 €140.49
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  27. HPE H3C JD099B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    JD099B-C
    €60.98 €49.58
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  28. HPE H3C JD494A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    JD494A-C
    €35.57 €28.92
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  29. Extreme Networks MGBIC-02 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module
    MGBIC-02-C
    €106.73 €86.77
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  30. Extreme Networks 10052H Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    10052H-C
    €35.57 €28.92
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  31. AT-SP10LR-C 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
    AT-SP10LR-C
    €25.41 €20.66
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  32. AT-SPFX/15-C 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver Module
    AT-SPFX/15-C
    €101.65 €82.64
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  33. Cisco GLC-BX-20U Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module
    GLC-BX-20U-C
    €45.74 €37.19
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  34. Cisco Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module
    MGBBX1-C
    €45.74 €37.19
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  35. Cisco GLC-BX80-UA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    GLC-BX80-UA-I-C
    €238.88 €194.21
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  36. Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver Module
    ONS-SE-GE-BXU-C
    €45.74 €37.19
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  37. Cisco GLC-BX-20D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module
    GLC-BX-20D-C
    €60.98 €49.58
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  38. Cisco Linksys MGBBX1D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module
    MGBBX1D-C
    €60.98 €49.58
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  39. Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXD Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver Module
    ONS-SE-GE-BXD-C
    €60.98 €49.58
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  40. Dell SFP-GE-BX20-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module
    SFP-GE-BX20-1550-C
    €60.98 €49.58
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  41. HPE SFP-1G-BXD-80 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    SFP-1G-BXD-80-C
    €238.88 €194.21
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  42. HPE H3C JD100A Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver Module
    JD100A-C
    €60.98 €49.58
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  43. Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver Module
    ONS-SE-100-BX10D-C
    €60.98 €49.58
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  44. HPE SFP-1G-BXDA-40 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module
    SFP-1G-BXDA-40-C
    €101.65 €82.64
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-48 of 93

Page
per page