All products

Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-48 of 411

Page
per page
  1. 25GE SFP28 LR (LC) 10KM SMF
    E25G-SFP28-LR
    €5,182.21 €4,282.82
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  2. 10G-BASE-TX RJ-45 up to 30M over CAT 6a/7 cable, TAA compliant
    10G-SFPP-TX-A
    €1,242.69 €1,027.02
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  3. 25GE SFP28 SR 100M OM4 MMF
    E25G-SFP28-SR
    €1,031.26 €852.28
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  4. Ruckus R320 Unleashed, dual band 802.11ac Wave 2 Indoor Access Point, BeamFlex, 2x2:2, 1-Port, PoE. Does not include power adapter or PoE Injector. Limited Lifetime Warranty
    9U1-R320-XX02
    €409.39 €338.34
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  5. ICX 7150 Switch, 24x 1G SFP, 2x 1G  RJ45 uplink-ports, and  4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports,  L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), TAA
    ICX7150-24F-4X10GR-A
    €6,529.58 €5,396.35
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  6. ICX 7150 Switch, 24x 1G SFP, 2x 1G  RJ45 uplink-ports, and  4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports,  L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), 3 year remote support.
    ICX7150-24F-4X10GR-RMT3
    €6,477.77 €5,353.53
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  7. ICX 7150 Switch, 24x 1G SFP, 2x 1G  RJ45 uplink-ports, and  4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports,  L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR)
    ICX7150-24F-4X10GR
    €6,218.65 €5,139.38
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  8. ICX 7150 Switch, 24x 1G SFP, 2x 1G  RJ45 uplink-ports, 2x 1G SFP and 2x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports upgradable to 4x 10G SFP+ with license, basic L3 (static routing and RIP)
    ICX7150-24F-2X10G
    €5,700.43 €4,711.10
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  9. ICX 7150 Switch, 24x 1G SFP, 2x 1G  RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 1G SFP uplink-ports upgradable to up to 4x 10G SFP+ with license, basic L3 (static routing and RIP)
    ICX7150-24F-4X1G
    €5,182.21 €4,282.82
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  10. ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 2x 100/1000/2.5/5/10G PoH ports, 2x 100/1000/2.5G PoH ports, 6x 100/1000/2.5G PoE+ ports, 2x 10G SFP uplink-ports, 240W PoE budget, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), TAA
    ICX7150-C10ZP-2X10GR-A
    €3,627.54 €2,997.97
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  11. ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 2x 100/1000/2.5/5/10G PoH ports, 2x 100/1000/2.5G PoH ports, 6x 100/1000/2.5G PoE+ ports, 2x 10G SFP uplink-ports, 240W PoE budget, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), 3 year
    ICX7150-C10ZP-2X10GR-RMT3
    €3,575.73 €2,955.15
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  12. ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 2x 100/1000/2.5/5/10G PoH ports, 2x 100/1000/2.5G PoH ports, 6x 100/1000/2.5G PoE+ ports, 2x 10G SFP uplink-ports, 240W PoE budget, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR)
    ICX7150-C10ZP-2X10GR
    €3,316.61 €2,741.00
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  13. ICX 7150 Compact Switch, 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G SFP uplink-ports, 62W PoE budget, L2 (switch image only), 3 year remote support.
    ICX7150-C08P-2X1G-RMT3
    €1,124.54 €929.37
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  14. Ruckus R730 dual-band 802.11abgn/ac/ax Wireless Access Point with Multi-Gigabit Ethernet backhaul, 8x8:8 streams (5GHz) 4x4:4 streams (2.4GHz), OFDMA, MU-MIMO, BeamFlex+, dual ports, PoH/uPoE/802.3at
    901-R730-XX00
    €1,756.77 €1,451.88
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  15. Ruckus R320, dual band 802.11ac Indoor Access Point, BeamFlex, 2x2:2, 1-Port, PoE, Does not include power adapter or PoE Injector. Limited Lifetime Warranty
    901-R320-XX02
    €409.39 €338.34
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  16. Ruckus SmartZone 100 with 2x10GigE and 4 GigE ports, 90-day temporary access to licenses. 
    P01-S124-XX00
    €10,359.25 €8,561.36
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  17. Ruckus SmartZone 100 with 4 GigE ports, 90-day temporary access to licenses.
    P01-S104-XX00
    €5,177.03 €4,278.54
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  18. Ruckus 48-PRT(24X10G, 24XG) SFP BNDL 1PSU 3YRS
    ICX7650-48F-E-RMT3
    €18,008.19 €14,882.80
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  19. Ruckus 48-PRT(24XMG) POE+ BUNDLE 1PSU 3YRS
    ICX7650-48ZP-E-RMT3
    €16,453.52 €13,597.95
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  20. Ruckus 48-PRT(24X1/10G, 24XG) SFP BUNDLE 2PSU
    ICX7650-48F-E2
    €17,619.52 €14,561.59
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  21. Ruckus 48-PRT(24XMG) POE+ BUNDLE 2PSU
    ICX7650-48ZP-E2
    €16,583.07 €13,705.02
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  22. Ruckus 48-PRT 1GE POE+ BUNDLE 2PSU
    ICX7650-48P-E2
    €13,732.86 €11,349.47
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  23. Ruckus POWER CORD, SWISS, SEV1011 TO C13, 10A, 250V, HALOGEN-FREE
    PCSWISS-C1312G-HF
    €49.76 €41.12
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  24. Ruckus Power Cord for RPS2/3/5/9, Japan version
    PCJAPAN
    €17.62 €14.56
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  25. Ruckus T710 802.11ac Wave 2 Outdoor Wireless Access Point, 4x4:4 Stream, MU-MIMO, Omnidirectional Beamflex+ coverage, 2.4GHz and 5GHz concurrent dual band, Dual 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports.
    901-T710-xx01
    €3,104.15 €2,565.41
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  26. Ruckus T710s 802.11ac Wave 2 Outdoor Wireless Access Point, 4x4:4 Stream, MU-MIMO, 120 degree sector Beamflex+ coverage, 2.4GHz and 5GHz concurrent dual band, Dual 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports.
    901-T710-xx51
    €3,104.15 €2,565.41
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  27. P300, pre-provisioned pair, outdoor 802.11ac 2X2:2 bridge, 5 GHz internal antenna, optional antenna support, one ethernet port, PoE input, includes mounting brackets and one year warranty.
    901-P300-XX02
    €2,477.10 €2,047.19
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  28. Ruckus T610s 802.11ac Wave 2 Outdoor Wireless Access Point, 4x4:4 Stream, MU-MIMO, 120 degree sector Beamflex+ coverage, 2.4GHz and 5GHz concurrent dual band, Dual 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports.
    901-T610-XX51
    €2,067.71 €1,708.85
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  29. Ruckus T610 802.11ac Wave 2 Outdoor Wireless Access Point, 4x4:4 Stream, MU-MIMO, Omnidirectional Beamflex+ coverage, 2.4GHz and 5GHz concurrent dual band, Dual 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports.
    901-T610-XX01
    €2,067.71 €1,708.85
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  30. Ruckus E510, external antenna, modular outdoor access point, 802.11ac Wave 2 2x2:2 external BeamFlex+, dual band concurrent. One ethernet port, PoE input, DC input and USB port.
    901-E510-XX01
    €1,653.13 €1,366.22
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  31. Ruckus T301n, 30x30 deg, Outdoor 802.11ac 2x2:2, narrow beam, dual band concurrent access point, one ethernet port, PoE input includes adjustable mounting bracket and one year warranty.
    901-T301-xx61
    €1,549.48 €1,280.56
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  32. T310n, 30x30 deg, Outdoor 802.11ac 2x2:2 Wave 2, narrow beam, dual band concurrent access point. One Ethernet port, PoE input, DC Input and USB port.
    901-T310-XX61
    €1,549.48 €1,280.56
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  33. Ruckus T301s, 120x30 deg, Outdoor 802.11ac 2x2:2, 120 degree sector, dual band concurrent access point, one ethernet port, PoE input includes adjustable mounting bracket and one year warranty.
    901-T301-xx51
    €1,549.48 €1,280.56
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  34. Ruckus T300e, outdoor access point, 802.11ac 2x2:2 internal BeamFlex+ 2GHz & 5GHz, external 5GHz N-female, dual band concurrent, one ethernet port, PoE input.
    901-T300-xx81
    €1,445.84 €1,194.91
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  35. Ruckus T310d, omni, outdoor access point, 802.11ac Wave 2 2x2:2 internal BeamFlex+, dual band concurrent. One ethernet port, PoE input, DC input and USB port.
    901-T310-XX40
    €1,342.19 €1,109.25
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  36. P300, single unit, outdoor 802.11ac 2X2:2 bridge, 5 GHz internal antenna, optional antenna support, one ethernet port, PoE input, includes mounting brackets and one year warranty.
    901-P300-xx01
    €1,238.54 €1,023.59
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  37. Ruckus T310c, omni, outdoor access point, 802.11ac Wave 2 2x2:2 internal BeamFlex+, dual band concurrent. One ethernet port, PoE input. Includes mounting bracket and one year warranty.
    901-T310-XX20
    €1,134.91 €937.94
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  38. Ruckus T310s, 120x30 deg, Outdoor 802.11ac Wave 2 2x2:2, 120 degree sector, dual band concurrent access point. One ethernet port, PoE input, DC input and USB port.
    901-T310-XX51
    €1,549.48 €1,280.56
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  39. Ruckus T300, omni, outdoor access point, 802.11ac 2x2:2 internal BeamFlex+, dual band concurrent, one ethernet port, PoE input, includes mounting bracket and one year warranty.
    901-T300-xx01
    €1,342.19 €1,109.25
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  40. Ruckus 48-port 1G Switch, 2x1G SFP+ (upgradable to 10G) & 2x1G/10G SFP+ Uplink/Stacking Ports, TAA
    ICX6450-48-A
    €4,658.81 €3,850.26
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  41. Ruckus 24-port 1G Switch, 2x1G SFP+ (upgradable to 10G) & 2x1G/10G SFP+ Uplink/Stacking Ports, TAA
    ICX6450-24-A
    €3,104.15 €2,565.41
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  42. Ruckus FRU,500WDCPS,INTAKE,ICX7750
    RPS9DCI
    €1,295.56 €1,070.71
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  43. Ruckus 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40km over SMF
    E40G-QSFP-ER4
    €38,348.37 €31,692.87
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  44. Ruckus 100 GbE QSFP28 optic (LC), LR4 low power, for distances up to 10 km over SMF
    E100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP-10KM
    €31,088.09 €25,692.64
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  45. Ruckus 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, 8-pack
    E40G-QSFP-SR4-8
    €13,971.24 €11,546.48
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  46. Ruckus 100GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 300m over MMF, 1-pack
    E100G-QSFP-ESR4
    €6,731.69 €5,563.38
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  47. Ruckus 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF, 1-pack
    E40G-QSFP-LR4-INT
    €5,441.32 €4,496.96
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-48 of 411

Page
per page