PDAs

Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-48 of 93

Page
per page
  1. Zebra RS5000
    RS5000-LCBSWR
    €832.97 €677.21
  2. Zebra RS6000
    RS60B0-MRSTWR
    €969.90 €788.54
  3. Zebra DS3608-HD
    DS3608-HD3U4602VZW
    €551.37 €448.27
  4. Zebra 3678 Seal forklift cradle
    FLB3678-C100F3WW
    €300.07 €243.96
  5. Zebra 3678 Family STD cradle BLU
    STB3678-C100F3WW
    €243.81 €198.22
  6. X122 Compatible 1000BASE 1310nmTX/1490nmRX BIDI SFP 10km Tr
    J9143B-C
    €45.62 €37.09
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  7. X122 Compatible 1000BASE 1490nmTX/1310nmRX BIDI SFP 10km Tr
    J9142B-C
    €60.82 €49.45
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  8. Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310TX/1490RX, 10km
    GLC-BX-U-C
    €45.62 €37.09
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  9. Compatibile 100BASE-BX10-D SFP
    GLC-FE-100BX-D-C
    €60.82 €49.45
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  10. Zebra LI3608
    LI3608-SR3U4600VZW
    €346.05 €281.34
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  11. Zebra MS954
    MS-954-I000R
    €276.73 €224.98
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  12. HPE J9143B-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module
    J9143B-20-C
    €45.62 €37.09
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  13. HPE SFP-1G-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module
    SFP-1G-BXU-20-C
    €60.82 €49.45
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  14. HPE SFP-1G-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module
    SFP-1G-BXD-20-C
    €45.62 €37.09
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  15. Dell SFP-GE-BX80-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    SFP-GE-BX80-1550-C
    €238.21 €193.67
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  16. Dell SFP-GE-BX40D-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module
    SFP-GE-BX40D-1490-C
    €101.36 €82.41
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  17. Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver Module
    ONS-SE-100-BX10U-C
    €60.82 €49.45
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  18. HPE H3C JD492A Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver Module
    JD492A-C
    €60.82 €49.45
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  19. Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    AT-SPBD10-13-C
    €45.62 €37.09
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  20. Dell SFP-GE-BX10U-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    SFP-GE-BX10U-1310-C
    €45.62 €37.09
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  21. Dell SFP-GE-BX20U-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module
    SFP-GE-BX20U-1310-C
    €45.62 €37.09
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  22. HPE SFP-1G-BXU-80 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module
    SFP-1G-BXU-80-C
    €238.21 €193.67
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  23. Cisco Linksys MFEBX1D Compatible 100BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module
    MFEBX1D-C
    €60.82 €49.45
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  24. HPE H3C JD098B Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    JD098B-C
    €45.62 €37.09
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  25. Dell SFP-GE-BX20D-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module
    SFP-GE-BX20D-1490-C
    €60.82 €49.45
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  26. Dell SFP-GE-BX10D-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    SFP-GE-BX10D-1490-C
    €60.82 €49.45
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  27. HPE H3C JD101A Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver Module
    JD101A-C
    €60.82 €49.45
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  28. Dell SFP-GE-BX40U-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module
    SFP-GE-BX40U-1310-C
    €101.36 €82.41
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  29. HPE SFP-1G-BXU-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    SFP-1G-BXU-10-C
    €60.82 €49.45
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  30. HPE H3C JD491A Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver Module
    JD491A-C
    €60.82 €49.45
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  31. Cisco GLC-BX40-UA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module
    GLC-BX40-UA-I-C
    €101.36 €82.41
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-48 of 93

Page
per page