All Categories

Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

42 Items

per page
  1. 4+2 100FX Port Multi-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - Switch - Fiber Optic
    ISW-621T
    €117.85 €95.81
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  2. MGB-LX - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 10000 m
    MGB-LX
    €21.24 €17.27
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  3. MGB-SX - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 550 m - 850 nm
    MGB-SX
    €20.30 €16.50
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  4. FSD-503 - Unmanaged - L2 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Wall mountable
    FSD-503
    €23.42 €19.04
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  5. FSD-803 - Fast Ethernet (10/100)
    FSD-803
    €26.08 €21.20
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  6. GT805A - 1000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T,10Base-T - 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
    GT-805A
    €58.40 €47.48
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  7. PLANET IGS-10020MT - Managed - L2 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Wall mountable (IGS-10020MT)
    IGS-10020MT
    €345.54 €280.93
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  8. Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3af PoE+ 2 - Switch - Powerline
    IGS-10020PT
    €538.13 €437.50
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  9. IGS-801M - Managed - L2 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - 1U - Wall mountable
    IGS-801M
    €199.01 €161.80
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  10. FTP-802 - 100 Mbit/s - 100BASE-FX,100Base-TX,10Base-T - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
    FTP-802
    €86.11 €70.01
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  11. MTB-SR - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 300 m - 850 nm
    MTB-SR
    €49.61 €40.33
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  12. Industrial IEEE 802.3at High Power over Ethernet - Switch - WLAN
    IPOE-162
    €106.31 €86.43
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  13. IGS-12040MT - Managed - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Wall mountable
    IGS-12040MT
    €447.04 €363.45
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  14. IGS-20040MT - Managed - L2+ - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Wall mountable
    IGS-20040MT
    €633.95 €515.41
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  15. ICS-105A - 300 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - 100BASE-FX - SFP
    ICS-105A
    €75.69 €61.54
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  16. GST-806B15 - 2000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-T,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-LX
    GST-806B15
    €154.52 €125.63
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  17. IFT-802TS15 - 100 Mbit/s - 10Base-T,100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s
    IFT-802TS15
    €117.47 €95.50
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  18. GS-4210-24P2S - Managed - L2 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Rack mounting - 1U
    GS-4210-24P2S
    €471.14 €383.04
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  19. MTB-LR - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 10000 m - 1310 nm
    MTB-LR
    €93.00 €75.61
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  20. IGS-10020HPT - Managed - L2+ - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Wall mountable
    IGS-10020HPT
    €576.60 €468.78
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  21. MGB-TLX - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - LX - 1310 nm
    MGB-TLX
    €28.76 €23.38
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  22. IP30 Industrial 4-P 10/100/100 - Switch - Copper Wire
    IGS-620TF
    €193.70 €157.48
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  23. GSD-1008HP - Unmanaged - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Rack mounting - 1U
    GSD-1008HP
    €138.17 €112.33
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  24. QSFP-40G-SR4 - Fiber optic - 40000 Mbit/s - QSFP+ - MPO - SR - 150 m
    QSFP-40G-SR4
    €1,573.13 €1,278.97
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  25. MFB-TF20 - Fiber optic - 100 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 20000 m - 1550 nm
    MFB-TF20
    €35.60 €28.94
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  26. WGSW-24040 - Switch - L2+ - verwaltet - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Kombi-Gigabit-SFP - an Rack montierbar (WGSW-24040)
    WGSW-24040
    €339.04 €275.64
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  27. IGS-20160HPT - Managed - L2/L3 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Wall mountable
    IGS-20160HPT
    €938.45 €762.97
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  28. GST-805A - 2000 Mbit/s - 1000Base-T - 100Base-SX,1000Base-LX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
    GST-805A
    €71.86 €58.42
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  29. IGS-5225-4T2S - Managed - L2+ - Full duplex
    IGS-5225-4T2S
    €301.46 €245.09
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  30. IGS-5225-4UP1T2S - Managed - L2+ - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Full duplex - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Wall mountable
    IGS-5225-4UP1T2S
    €577.18 €469.25
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  31. IGS-5225-8T2S2X - Managed - L2+ - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)
    IGS-5225-8T2S2X
    €651.17 €529.41
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  32. GSD-604HP - Unmanaged - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Power over Ethernet (PoE)
    GSD-604HP
    €84.27 €68.51
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  33. GS-5220-24UPL4X - Managed - L2+ - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Rack mounting - 1U
    GS-5220-24UPL4X
    €1,153.22 €937.58
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  34. PLANET IP30 Industrial L3 8-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Blue, White (IGS-6325-8T8S4X)
    IGS-6325-8T8S4X
    €767.11 €623.67
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  35. Industrial L3 8-Port 802.3bt GE + 2-Port 2.5G SFP+
    IGS-6325-8UP2S
    €691.44 €562.15
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  36. VC-231 - 100 Mbit/s - 100Base-TX - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Fast Ethernet - 10,100 Mbit/s - Full - Half
    VC-231GP
    €104.39 €84.87
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  37. EPL-SPT-32 - Black - -40 - 85 °C - -40 - 85 °C - 120 mm - 80 mm - 18 mm
    EPL-SPT-32
    €115.90 €94.23
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  38. IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100Base-FX(15KM) (-40 - 75 C)
    ISW-621TS15
    €136.65 €111.10
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  39. PLANET MGSW-24160F network switch Managed L2+ Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Blue (MGSW-24160F)
    MGSW-24160F
    €588.37 €478.35
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  40. PLANET IGTP-815AT network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Blue (IGTP-815AT)
    IGTP-815AT
    €147.30 €119.76
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  41. PLANET High Definition Touch Color IP conference phone (ICF-1900)
    ICF-1900
    €330.40 €268.62
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
  42. POE173 - Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) - Power over Ethernet (PoE)
    POE-173
    €65.20 €53.01
    Add to Wish List
    Add to Compare
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

42 Items

per page